Weekly Pack Food Stats
See which foods have had the most and fewest appearances in the weekly rotation. Some foods may have appeared in more packs than there have been weeks, but this is due to some weeks having multiple weekly packs.
Food
Tier
Weeks
Packs
Total
First
Last
Custom
 
v
v
v
v
v
v
Chocolate52251229
Honey11091229
Garlic31061229
Meat Bone2972226
Sleeping Pill2864195
Pear4862224
Pineapple3831216
Mushroom6815224
Croissant3781228
Apple1761227
Canned Food4761215
Cupcake2741225
Salad Bowl3701220
Fortune Cookie4701229
Steak6663227
Cucumber3652219
Melon6652226
Blueberry15936224
Sushi5593226
Grapes4581218
Chili5584223
Lollipop3562217
Lemon5552216
Pizza6522220
Cherry25137224
Fried Shrimp2471224
Cheese4473203
Donut44736226
Chicken Leg6471218
Popcorn6471228
Egg14639228
Chocolate Cake24439225
Bacon14315222
Peach1432213
Soft Ice6434223
Tomato64339229
Broccoli2422220
Cookie1413210
Health Potion14197226
Pita Bread64137229
Rice23959228
Carrot5392227
Pie43859228
Pancakes63858225
Salt43758223
Avocado33639197
Banana43639226
Taco5364218
Lettuce33538223
Strawberry13463217
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next